Admin

Bus Routes 2016

Bus Routes.pdf

Beginning Monday, August 22, 2016 the Morning Bus Stop Schedule for 05-37 will be as Follows:

Please be at bus stop 5 min prior to pick up time

Jefferson County Board of Education

Morning Bus Stop Locations for Bus 05-37 Erwin Middle School

 

6:55                 Stop 1              Dogwood LN NW @ Center Point PKWY

6:55                 Stop 2              Center Point PKWY @ Hillview LN

6:56                 Stop 3              Center Point PKWY @ Fox Hill DR

6:56                 Stop 4              26th AVE NE @ Wood DR NE  

6:57                 Stop 5              Wood DR NE @ Oxford Acres CIR

6:58                 Stop 6              Wood DR NE @ 4th PL NE

6:58                 Stop 7              Wood DR NE @ 5th ST NE

6:59                 Stop 8              Country View TER @ 7th ST NE

7:00                 Stop 9              Country View TER @ Creek LN NE

7:03                 Stop 10            2644 6th ST NE

7:04                 Stop 11            6th ST NE @ 26th AVE NE

7:05                 Stop 12            25th AVE NE @ 5th ST NE

7:05                 Stop 13            25th AVE NE @ Matt DR

7:06                 Stop 14            25th AVE NE @ Cove CIR NE

7:06                 Stop 15            25th AVE NE @ 3rd ST NE

7:07                 Stop 16            25th AVE NE @ 2nd ST NE

7:08                 Stop 17            25th AVE NE @ Center Point PKWY

7:15                 Stop 18            Erwin Middle School 



Bus 12-36

 

 

First Load

Second Load

6:40 Candy Mountain Apt

7:15 Polly Reed Rd & Bond Cir NE

6:50 16th Ter NW @ Mailbox

7:20 Polly Reed Rd & Martinique Dr

6:55 16th Ter NW & 6thWay NW

7:30 Polly Reed Rd & Amberwood Dr

6:57 16th Ter NW & 6th Pl NW

 

7:00 6th Plc NW & 6th Pl Cir NW

 

7:05 5th Way NW & 17thTer NW

 

7:10 5th Way NW & 18thAve NW

 

7:12 18th Ave NW @ Oak NW

 

 

 

 

- See more at: http://erwinmid.jefcoed.com/supply_list?action=design#sthash.h9YuBhuc.dpuf
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.